Bardzo fajny menager żużlowy
Pierwszy ćwierćfinał - Ostrów
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2 3 3 3 2 13
2. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 2 2 3 13
3. Tomasz Gapinski........... 3 3 2 3 2 13
4. Wiesław Jagu¶............. 1 2 3 3 3 12
5. Tomasz Rempała............ 1 3 3 2 3 12
6. Piotr Protasiewicz........ R 2 2 3 3 10
7. Sławomir Drabik........... 2 1 3 1 2 9
8. Maciej Janowski........... 3 1 1 2 1 8
9. Adrian Gomólski........... F 2 2 2 2 8
10. Ronnie Jamroży............ 2 2 1 1 1 7
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Tomasz Gollob, Janusz Kołodziej, Wiesław Jagu¶, Adrian Gomólski (F)
2: Tomasz Gapinski, Sławomir Drabik, Tomasz Rempała, Piotr Protasiewicz (R)
3: Maciej Janowski, Ronnie Jamroży
4: Race not held
5: Tomasz Gapinski, Adrian Gomólski, Maciej Janowski
6: Janusz Kołodziej, Ronnie Jamroży, Sławomir Drabik
7: Tomasz Gollob, Piotr Protasiewicz
8: Tomasz Rempała, Wiesław Jagu¶
9: Sławomir Drabik, Adrian Gomólski
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Gapinski
11: Tomasz Rempała, Tomasz Gollob, Maciej Janowski
12: Wiesław Jagu¶, Piotr Protasiewicz, Ronnie Jamroży
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Adrian Gomólski
14: Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Rempała
15: Tomasz Gapinski, Tomasz Gollob, Ronnie Jamroży
16: Wiesław Jagu¶, Maciej Janowski, Sławomir Drabik
17: Tomasz Rempała, Adrian Gomólski, Ronnie Jamroży
18: Piotr Protasiewicz, Janusz Kołodziej, Maciej Janowski
19: Tomasz Gollob, Sławomir Drabik
20: Wiesław Jagu¶, Tomasz Gapinski
Offline
II ćwierćfinał - Częstochowa
1. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 3 3 3 15
2. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 3 3 3 F 11
3. Mateusz Szczepaniak....... 0 3 2 3 3 11
4. Karol Z±bik............... 1 2 3 2 3 11
5. Paweł Miesi±c............. 1 R 2 3 3 9
6. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 2 2 2 Fx 9
7. Patryk Becela............. 0 2 3 R 2 7
8. Robert Ko¶ciecha.......... 2 3 2 R R 7
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Ko¶ciecha, Karol Z±bik, Patryk Becela
2: Rafał Dobrucki, Jarosław Hampel, Paweł Miesi±c, Mateusz Szczepaniak
3: Race not held
4: Race not held
5: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Karol Z±bik
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Paweł Miesi±c (R)
7: Jarosław Hampel, Patryk Becela
8: Robert Ko¶ciecha, Rafał Dobrucki
9: Karol Z±bik, Paweł Miesi±c
10: Sebastian Ułamek, Mateusz Szczepaniak
11: Patryk Becela, Rafał Dobrucki
12: Jarosław Hampel, Robert Ko¶ciecha
13: Jarosław Hampel, Karol Z±bik
14: Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Dobrucki
15: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Patryk Becela (R)
16: Paweł Miesi±c, Robert Ko¶ciecha (R)
17: Karol Z±bik, Rafał Dobrucki (Fx)
18: Sebastian Ułamek, Jarosław Hampel (F)
19: Paweł Miesi±c, Patryk Becela
20: Mateusz Szczepaniak, Robert Ko¶ciecha (R)
21: Jarosław Hampel, Mateusz Szczepaniak, Karol Z±bik
AWANS - WSZYSCY
Offline
III ćwierćfinał - Gniezno
1. Maciej Kuciapa............ 3 2 3 3 3 14
2. Piotr ¦widerski........... 2 2 3 3 3 13
3. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 3 N2 3 2 11
4. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ R 2 3 2 3 10
5. Tomasz Jędrzejak.......... 1 3 2 3 Fx 9
6. Marcin Jędrzejewski....... 2 3 2 2 X 9
7. Daniel Jeleniewski........ 0 3 F N N 3 (I)
8. Wacław Stokrotka.......... 1 X N N N 1 (I)
9.
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Marcin Jędrzejewski, Tomasz Jędrzejak, Daniel Jeleniewski
2: Maciej Kuciapa, Piotr ¦widerski, Wacław Stokrotka, Tomasz Chrzanowski (R)
3: Race not held
4: Race not held
5: Marcin Jędrzejewski, Wacław Stokrotka (X)
6: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Maciej Kuciapa
7: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Piotr ¦widerski
8: Daniel Jeleniewski, Tomasz Chrzanowski
9: Maciej Kuciapa, Marcin Jędrzejewski
10: Mariusz Węgrzyk (N2), Wacław Stokrotka (N)
11: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Tomasz Jędrzejak
12: Piotr ¦widerski, Daniel Jeleniewski (F)
13: Piotr ¦widerski, Marcin Jędrzejewski
14: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Tomasz Chrzanowski
15: Tomasz Jędrzejak, Wacław Stokrotka (N)
16: Maciej Kuciapa, Daniel Jeleniewski (N)
17: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Marcin Jędrzejewski (X)
18: Piotr ¦widerski, Mariusz Węgrzyk
19: Maciej Kuciapa, Tomasz Jędrzejak (Fx)
20: Wacław Stokrotka (N), Daniel Jeleniewski (N)
Offline
Czwarty ćwierćfinał - Gdańsk
1. Krzysztof Buczkowski...... 3 3 2 3 3 14
2. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 3 3 3 2 13
3. Przemysław Pawlicki....... 2 3 3 2 3 13
4. Rune Holta................ 3 3 2 3 1 12
5. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 2 3 2 2 12
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 0 1 3 2 3 9
7. Konrad Cinkowski.......... 1 Fx 2 3 3 9
8. Zbigniew Czerwiński....... 1 2 2 1 2 8
9. Mariusz Franków........... 0 2 1 2 2 7
10.
11.
12.
13.
14.
15.
16.
17.
18.
No. Results
1: Rune Holta, Adrian Miedziński, Konrad Cinkowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk
2: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Przemysław Pawlicki, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Mariusz Franków
3: Grzegorz Walasek
4: Race not held
5: Przemysław Pawlicki, Grzegorz Walasek, Patryk Pawlaszczyk
6: Rune Holta, Zbigniew Czerwiński
7: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Konrad Cinkowski (Fx)
8: Adrian Miedziński, Mariusz Franków
9: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Zbigniew Czerwiński
10: Przemysław Pawlicki, Rune Holta
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Konrad Cinkowski, Mariusz Franków
12: Adrian Miedziński, Krzysztof Buczkowski
13: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Patryk Pawlaszczyk
14: Rune Holta, Mariusz Franków
15: Konrad Cinkowski, Przemysław Pawlicki
16: Adrian Miedziński, Grzegorz Walasek, Zbigniew Czerwiński
17: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Mariusz Franków
18: Krzysztof Buczkowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Rune Holta
19: Konrad Cinkowski, Zbigniew Czerwiński
20: Przemysław Pawlicki, Adrian Miedziński
Offline