Bardzo fajny menager żużlowy
PSŻ POZNAŃ 43
1. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 2 1 0 3 2 - 8
2. Paweł Hlib................ 1* 3 1 3 0 - 8+1
3. Rafał Trojanowski......... 2* 1 1 2 1* - 7+2
4. Daniel Pytel.............. 3 3 3 2* 1 - 12+1
5. Norbert Kościuch.......... 2 X DS - - - 2 (I)
6. Adam Kajoch............... 2 1 1 E 1* - 5+1
7. Grzegorz Stróżyk.......... 1* Fx - - - - 1+1 (I)
LOKOMOTIVE DAUGAVPILS 47
1. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 2 3 3 3 - 14
2. Christian Hefenbrock...... E 0 2* 2 - - 4+1
3. Maksim Bogdanow........... 0 3 3 1* 2* - 9+2
4. Roman Powazhnyj........... 1 2* 2* 0 - - 5+2
5. Adam Shields.............. 1 0 2 1 3 - 7
6. Jewgniej Karwackij........ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 2 0 0 - 8
No. Results PS LO PS LO
1: Artiom Łaguta, Adam Kajoch, Grzegorz Stróżyk, Jewgniej Karwackij........... 3 3 3 3
2: Grigorij Łaguta, Łukasz Jankowski, Paweł Hlib, Christian Hefenbrock (E).... 3 3 6 6
3: Daniel Pytel, Rafał Trojanowski, Roman Powazhnyj, Maksim Bogdanow.......... 5 1 11 7
4: Artiom Łaguta, Norbert Kościuch, Adam Shields, Grzegorz Stróżyk (Fx)....... 2 4 13 11
5: Daniel Pytel, Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Trojanowski, Christian Hefenbrock..... 4 2 17 13
6: Maksim Bogdanow, Roman Powazhnyj, Adam Kajoch, Norbert Kościuch (X)........ 1 5 18 18
7: Paweł Hlib, Artiom Łaguta, Łukasz Jankowski, Adam Shields.................. 4 2 22 20
8: Grigorij Łaguta, Christian Hefenbrock, Adam Kajoch, Norbert Kościuch (DS).. 1 5 23 25
9: Maksim Bogdanow, Roman Powazhnyj, Paweł Hlib, Łukasz Jankowski............. 1 5 24 30
10: Daniel Pytel, Adam Shields, Rafał Trojanowski, Jewgniej Karwackij.......... 4 2 28 32
11: Paweł Hlib, Christian Hefenbrock, Maksim Bogdanow, Adam Kajoch (E)......... 3 3 31 35
12: Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Trojanowski, Adam Kajoch, Artiom Łaguta............. 3 3 34 38
13: Łukasz Jankowski, Daniel Pytel, Adam Shields, Roman Powazhnyj.............. 5 1 39 39
14: Adam Shields, Łukasz Jankowski, Rafał Trojanowski, Artiom Łaguta........... 3 3 42 42
15: Grigorij Łaguta, Maksim Bogdanow, Daniel Pytel, Paweł Hlib................. 1 5 43 47
PSZ - Bilety +150 tys. , Przegrana-50 tys. Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = +150tys.
Lokomotive - Pensje -50 tys. , Wygrana +50 tys. Sponsor +100 tys. = +100
Offline
STAL RZESZÓW 42
1. Cameroon Woodward......... 1* 3 2 1 1* - 8+2
2. Charlie Gjedde............ 2 1 0 3 2 - 8
3. Paweł Miesiąc............. 2 2* 2 2 2 - 10+1
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1* 3 1* 0 - - 5+2
5. Lukas Dryml............... N2 2 3 1 0 - 6
6. Kevin Woelbert............ 0 1* - - - - 1+1
7. Dawid Lampart............. 2 2 0 0 - - 4
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 48
1. Henrik Gustaffson......... 3 0 2 3 3 - 11
2. Mariusz Franków........... 0 1 1* 0 - - 2+1
3. Matej Ferjan.............. 0 3 3 2 3 - 11
4. Oliver Allen.............. 3 D 1 3 1 - 8
5. Tomasz Rempała............ 3 2 3 2* 0 - 10+1
6. Artur Mroczka............. 1 - - - - - 1
7. Wacław Stokrotka.......... 3 1 0 0 1 - 5
No. Results ST GT ST GT
1: Wacław Stokrotka, Dawid Lampart, Artur Mroczka, Kevin Woelbert......... 2 4 2 4
2: Henrik Gustaffson, Charlie Gjedde, Cameroon Woodward, Mariusz Franków.. 3 3 5 7
3: Oliver Allen, Paweł Miesiąc, Maciej Kuciapa, Matej Ferjan.............. 3 3 8 10
4: Tomasz Rempała, Dawid Lampart, Wacław Stokrotka, Lukas Dryml (N2)...... 2 4 10 14
5: Maciej Kuciapa, Paweł Miesiąc, Mariusz Franków, Henrik Gustaffson...... 5 1 15 15
6: Matej Ferjan, Lukas Dryml, Kevin Woelbert, Oliver Allen (D)............ 3 3 18 18
7: Cameroon Woodward, Tomasz Rempała, Charlie Gjedde, Wacław Stokrotka.... 4 2 22 20
8: Lukas Dryml, Henrik Gustaffson, Mariusz Franków, Dawid Lampart......... 3 3 25 23
9: Matej Ferjan, Cameroon Woodward, Oliver Allen, Charlie Gjedde.......... 2 4 27 27
10: Tomasz Rempała, Paweł Miesiąc, Maciej Kuciapa, Wacław Stokrotka........ 3 3 30 30
11: Charlie Gjedde, Matej Ferjan, Lukas Dryml, Mariusz Franków............. 4 2 34 32
12: Henrik Gustaffson, Paweł Miesiąc, Wacław Stokrotka, Dawid Lampart...... 2 4 36 36
13: Oliver Allen, Tomasz Rempała, Cameroon Woodward, Maciej Kuciapa........ 1 5 37 41
14: Matej Ferjan, Charlie Gjedde, Oliver Allen, Lukas Dryml................ 2 4 39 45
15: Henrik Gustaffson, Paweł Miesiąc, Cameroon Woodward, Tomasz Rempała.... 3 3 42 48
rozliczenie:
STAL RZESZÓW Bilety +150 tys. , Przegrana-50 tys. Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = +150tys
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ Pensje -50 tys. , Wygrana +50 tys. Sponsor +100 tys. = +100
Offline
RKM RYBNIK 39
1. Zbigniew Czerwiński....... 2 0 1* 1 2 2 8+1
2. Ronnie Jamroży............ 0 2 2 Fx - - 4 (I)
3. Marcin Rempała............ 0 2 3 0 0 - 5
4. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 X 0 1 - - 2
5. Denis Gizatulin........... 0 3 3 3 2!* - 11+1
6. Michał Mitko.............. 3 2 0 0 2 - 7
7. Sławmoir Pyszny........... 2* - - - - - 2+1
UNIA TARNÓW 52
1. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 3 2 3 1* 3 - 12+1
2. Steve Boxal............... 1 1* 2* 2 - - 6+2
3. Bjarne Pedersen........... 2* 1 2 1 1 - 7+1
4. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 1* 3 3 - 13+1
5. Piotr Świderski........... 3 3 3 2 0 - 11
6. Patrick Hougarrd.......... X 1 1 - - - 2
7. Marcin Mydłowski.......... 1 0 0 - - - 1
No. Results RK UN RK UN
1: Michał Mitko, Sławmoir Pyszny, Marcin Mydłowski, Patrick Hougarrd (X)........ 5 1 5 1
2: Janusz Kołodziej, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Steve Boxal, Ronnie Jamroży........... 2 4 7 5
3: Sebastian Ułamek, Bjarne Pedersen, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Marcin Rempała........... 1 5 8 10
4: Piotr Świderski, Michał Mitko, Patrick Hougarrd, Denis Gizatulin............. 2 4 10 14
5: Sebastian Ułamek, Ronnie Jamroży, Bjarne Pedersen, Zbigniew Czerwiński....... 2 4 12 18
6: Denis Gizatulin, Janusz Kołodziej, Steve Boxal, Michał Mitko................. 3 3 15 21
7: Piotr Świderski, Marcin Rempała, Patrick Hougarrd, Mariusz Węgrzyk (X)....... 2 4 17 25
8: Denis Gizatulin, Bjarne Pedersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Michał Mitko............. 3 3 20 28
9: Piotr Świderski, Ronnie Jamroży, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Marcin Mydłowski....... 3 3 23 31
10: Janusz Kołodziej, Steve Boxal, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Mariusz Węgrzyk.......... 1 5 24 36
11: Sebastian Ułamek, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Bjarne Pedersen, Ronnie Jamroży (Fx).. 2 4 26 40
12: Marcin Rempała, Piotr Świderski, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Marcin Mydłowski........... 4 2 30 42
13: Denis Gizatulin, Steve Boxal, Janusz Kołodziej, Marcin Rempała............... 3 3 33 45
14: Janusz Kołodziej, Michał Mitko, Bjarne Pedersen, Marcin Rempała.............. 2 4 35 49
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Zbigniew Czerwiński, Denis Gizatulin, Piotr Świderski...... 4 3 39 52
Rozliczenie: RKM - Bilety +150 tys., Przegrana -50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys., Sponsor +100 tys. = +150 tys.
Unia T. - Wygrana +50 tys. , Pensje -50 tys. , Sponsor +100 tys. = +100 tys.
Offline
2009-04-04 at Gniezno
START GNIEZNO 47
1. Dawid Cieslewicz.......... 2* D 3 3 2* - 10+2
2. Mariusz Puszakowski....... 3 T 1 2* - - 6+1
3. Mirosław Jabłoński........ 3 2 1* 2 2 - 10+1
4. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2* 1* 2 1 0 - 6+2
5. Piotr Paluch.............. 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
6. Marcel Kajzer............. 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Kacper Gomólski........... 1 1 0 0 - - 2
KM OSTRÓW 42
1. Adrian Gomólski........... 1 E 3 3 1 - 8
2. Karol Ząbik............... D 3 2* 1 1 - 7+1
3. Krystian Klecha........... 1 1* Fx - - - 2+1 (I)
4. Daniel Nermark............ D 2 2 0 - - 4
5. Chris Harris.............. D 2* 3 2 0 - 7+1
6. Patryk Pawlaszczyk........ 2* 3 D 1 3 - 9+1
7. Nicolaj Klindt............ 3 2 0 - - - 5
No. Results ST KM ST KM
1: Nicolaj Klindt, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Kacper Gomólski, Marcel Kajzer............... 1 5 1 5
2: Mariusz Puszakowski, Dawid Cieslewicz, Adrian Gomólski, Karol Ząbik (D).......... 5 1 6 6
3: Mirosław Jabłoński, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Krystian Klecha, Daniel Nermark (D)..... 5 1 11 7
4: Piotr Paluch, Nicolaj Klindt, Kacper Gomólski, Chris Harris (D).................. 4 2 15 9
5: Karol Ząbik, Mirosław Jabłoński, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Adrian Gomólski (E)........ 3 3 18 12
6: Piotr Paluch, Daniel Nermark, Krystian Klecha, Marcel Kajzer..................... 3 3 21 15
7: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Chris Harris, Dawid Cieslewicz (D), Mariusz Puszakowski (T).. 0 5 21 20
8: Adrian Gomólski, Karol Ząbik, Piotr Paluch, Kacper Gomólski...................... 1 5 22 25
9: Dawid Cieslewicz, Daniel Nermark, Mariusz Puszakowski, Krystian Klecha (Fx)...... 4 2 26 27
10: Chris Harris, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mirosław Jabłoński, Patryk Pawlaszczyk (D).... 3 3 29 30
11: Piotr Paluch, Mariusz Puszakowski, Karol Ząbik, Nicolaj Klindt................... 5 1 34 31
12: Adrian Gomólski, Mirosław Jabłoński, Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Kacper Gomólski......... 2 4 36 35
13: Dawid Cieslewicz, Chris Harris, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Daniel Nermark.............. 4 2 40 37
14: Patryk Pawlaszczyk, Mirosław Jabłoński, Karol Ząbik, Krzysztof Jabłoński......... 2 4 42 41
15: Piotr Paluch, Dawid Cieslewicz, Adrian Gomólski, Chris Harris.................... 5 1 47 42
START: Wygrana +50tys, Bilety +150tys, Pensje -50tys, Sponsor +100tys = 250tys
KM: Przegrana -50tys, Pensje -50tys, Sponsor +100tys = 0tys
Offline